Erwin Schrödinger

Real Name:
Erwin Rudolf Josef Alexander Schrödinger
Profile:
Austrian physicist, born 12 August 1887 in Vienna, Austria, died 4 January 1961 in Vienna, Austria. He was awarded the Nobel Prize in Physics in 1933.
Sites:
[a2915708]

Artist

Albums

3-932513-30-4 Erwin Schrödinger - Was Ist Materie? album art Erwin Schrödinger Was Ist Materie?(2xCD) Supposé 3-932513-30-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version