Brent Maher

Real Name:
Brent L. Maher
Profile:
American producer, engineer, songwriter and musician, born August 14, 1942 in Chase, Kansas. He is the father of Brian Maher.
Sites:
Variations:
[a291691]

Artist

Brent Maher Discography Tracks

Compilations

MR-POP 327 Various Some Kind Of Trouble and 32 more… Various - Moraine Country Gold Volume 1(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Moraine Music Group MR-POP 327 US 2004 Sell This Version