Eero Ojanen

Real Name:
Eero Kaarle Ojanen
Profile:
Finnish composer, conductor and jazz pianist, born 3 January 1943 in Helsinki, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eero Ojanen

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

JaseCD 0046 Taina Lehto & Eero Ojanen Taina Lehto & Eero Ojanen - Linda(CD, Album) Jase JaseCD 0046 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

LXCD 639 Opi Perusasiat — Eero Ojanen Eero Ojanen Opi Perusasiat(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 639 Finland 2003 Sell This Version