Eero Ojanen

Real Name:
Eero Kaarle Ojanen
Profile:
Finnish composer, conductor and jazz pianist, born 3 January 1943 in Helsinki, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eero Ojanen

Compilations

LXCD 639 Eero Ojanen - Opi Perusasiat album art Eero Ojanen Opi Perusasiat(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 639 Finland 2003 Sell This Version