Yin & Yang

Real Name:
横田 進 (Susumu Yokota)
Profile:
Yin & Yang was a pseudonym used by Susumu Yokota (born 1960, Toyama, Japan - died 27 March 2015, aged 54) who was a Japanese techno and ambient composer, producer and house music DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a292046]

Artist

Yin & Yang Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FROG-003R Yin & Yang A Magic Cap In The Sky(12") Frogman Records FROG-003R Japan 1994 Sell This Version
frog017r Yin & Yang Grand E.P(12") Frogman Records frog017r Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit