Penélope Cruz

Real Name:
Penélope Cruz Sánchez
Profile:
Spanish actress, born 28 April 1974 in Alcobendas, Madrid, Spain. Sister of Mónica Cruz and Eduardo Cruz. She is married to Javier Bardem.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Penélope Cruz
[a2920892]

Artist

Penélope Cruz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sabera2 Penélope Cruz - Fundación Sabera "Penélope" album art Penélope Cruz Y Vicente Amigo Con La Colaboración De J. M. Serrat* Penélope Cruz Y Vicente Amigo Con La Colaboración De J. M. Serrat* - Fundación Sabera "Penélope"(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal, Fundación Sabera Sabera2 Spain 2002 Sell This Version