Ad

Doug Ferguson

Doug Ferguson

Real Name:Douglas Ferguson
Profile:

Rock bassist, born 4 March 1947, in Carlisle, Cumberland, England.

In Groups:Camel, The Brew (13), Headwaiter
Variations:
Viewing All | Doug Ferguson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0