Beth Ditto

Real Name:
Mary Beth Patterson
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 19 February 1981, in Searcy, Arkansas.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Beth Ditto

Artist

Albums

88985434832 Beth Ditto - Fake Sugar album art Beth Ditto Fake Sugar (Album) Virgin 88985434832 Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDR 6758, 50999 215046 2 4 Beth Ditto - Consequences album art Crisis (11) Featuring Beth Ditto, Paul Weller, The Enemy (6), Supergrass Crisis (11) Featuring Beth Ditto, Paul Weller, The Enemy (6), Supergrass - Consequences (Single) Parlophone, EMI CDR 6758, 50999 215046 2 4 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - I Wrote The Book  album art Beth Ditto I Wrote The Book (Single) Columbia none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - EP album art Beth Ditto EP (EP) Deconstruction none US 2011 Sell This Version
G0100020635796 Beth Ditto - Open Heart Surgery album art Beth Ditto Open Heart Surgery(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G0100020635796 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - A Rose By Any Name album art Blondie feat Beth Ditto Blondie feat Beth Ditto - A Rose By Any Name(CDr, Single, Promo) Eleven Seven Music none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
UL5542 Beth Ditto - Running Low album art Netsky Featuring Beth Ditto Netsky Featuring Beth Ditto - Running Low (Single) Hospital Records UL5542 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - Fire album art Beth Ditto Fire (Single) Virgin none France 2017 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - In & Out album art Beth Ditto In & Out(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - I'm Alive album art Beth Ditto I'm Alive (Single) Sony Music none Europe 2018
SK004 Beth Ditto - I'm Getting Tired / The Studio album art Jacknife Lee, Earl St. Clair + Beth Ditto, Bibi Bourelly + Barny Fletcher Jacknife Lee, Earl St. Clair + Beth Ditto, Bibi Bourelly + Barny Fletcher - I'm Getting Tired / The Studio(7", Single) Slow Kids SK004 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Beth Ditto - Temptation (Live At The NME Awards 2007) album art Beth Ditto & Jarvis Cocker Beth Ditto & Jarvis Cocker - Temptation (Live At The NME Awards 2007)(CDr, Promo) Rough Trade none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Beth Ditto - Moonage Daydream album art Beth Ditto Moonage Daydream(File, MP3) Girls Rock Camp Foundation none 2015
none Beth Ditto - Supernature (Alan Braxe Mix) album art Cerrone Feat. Beth Ditto Cerrone Feat. Beth Ditto - Supernature (Alan Braxe Mix)(File, WAV) Because Music none France 2015