Massimo Serato

Real Name:
Giuseppe Segato
Profile:
Italian actor, born 31 May 1916 in Oderzo, Veneto, Italy, died 22 December 1989 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2922927]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Massimo Serato - Parrish (Music From The Sound Track) album art Max Steiner Tobacco Theme From Parrish (as John Barracuda) Max Steiner - Parrish (Music From The Sound Track) (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1961 Sell This Version