Eerik Siikasaari

Real Name:
Eerik Jan Siikasaari
Profile:
Finnish double bassist, born 8 October 1957.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a292366]

Artist

Eerik Siikasaari Discography Tracks

Compilations

ODE 934-2 Various Heikin Polska - Heikki's Polska Various - Folk Voices (Finnish Folk Song Through The Ages)(CD, Comp) Ondine ODE 934-2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version