Ina Deter

Real Name:
Ingrid Deter
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 14 January 1947 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CBS 81 723, CBS 81723 Ina Deter - Ich Sollte Eigentlich Ein Junge Werden... album art Ina Deter Ich Sollte Eigentlich Ein Junge Werden...(LP, Album) CBS, CBS CBS 81 723, CBS 81723 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 82 750 Ina Deter - Heute... album art Ina Deter Heute...(LP, Album) CBS CBS 82 750 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 83707 Ina Deter - Wenn Wir Unsern Neid Besiegen... album art Ina Deter Wenn Wir Unsern Neid Besiegen...(LP, Album) CBS CBS 83707 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Frauen Kommen Langsam - Aber Gewaltig album art Ina Deter Frauen Kommen Langsam - Aber Gewaltig (Album) Mercury Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Das Live-Album album art Ina Deter Das Live-Album (Album) Phonogram Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt album art Ina Deter Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt (Album) Mercury Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Soll Mich Lieben Wer Will album art Ina Deter Soll Mich Lieben Wer Will (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Ver-Rückte Zeiten album art Ina Deter Ver-Rückte Zeiten (Album) RCA Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Ein Wunder album art Ina Deter Ein Wunder (Album) Chroma Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ina Deter - Wenn Du So Bist Wie Dein Lachen album art Ina Deter Wenn Du So Bist Wie Dein Lachen (Single) CBS Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Du Bist Ganz Anders album art Ina Deter Du Bist Ganz Anders (Single) CBS Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Du Hast 'Ne Ladung Dynamit album art Ina Deter & Edo Zanki Ina Deter & Edo Zanki - Du Hast 'Ne Ladung Dynamit Mercury Germany 1985 Sell This Version
884 929-7 Ina Deter - Herr Präsident, Ich Frage Sie... album art Ina Deter Herr Präsident, Ich Frage Sie...(7") Mercury 884 929-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
884 624-7 Ina Deter - Frauen Kommen Langsam - Aber Gewaltig album art Ina Deter Frauen Kommen Langsam - Aber Gewaltig(7") Mercury 884 624-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
888 110-7 Ina Deter - Ohne Mich album art Ina Deter Ohne Mich(7", Single) Mercury 888 110-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
870 000-7 Ina Deter - Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt album art Ina Deter Ich Will Die Hälfte Der Welt(7", Single) Mercury 870 000-7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
870 149-7 Ina Deter - Immer Wieder album art Ina Deter Immer Wieder(7", Single) Mercury 870 149-7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Steh' Mir Bei album art Ina Deter Steh' Mir Bei (Maxi, Single) Mercury Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Ina Deter - Wahnsinn album art Ina Deter Wahnsinn (Maxi, Single) Mercury Germany 1990 Sell This Version
875 374-7 Ina Deter - Soll Mich Lieben Wer Will album art Ina Deter Soll Mich Lieben Wer Will(7", Single) Mercury 875 374-7 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
878 766-7 Ina Deter - Wenn Du So Bist Wie Dein Lachen album art Ina Deter Wenn Du So Bist Wie Dein Lachen(7") Mercury 878 766-7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 13208 2 Ina Deter - Mit Dir album art Ina Deter Mit Dir(CD, Single) RCA, BMG 74321 13208 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 15655 2 Ina Deter - Schwestern Von Gestern album art Ina Deter Schwestern Von Gestern(CD, Single) RCA 74321 15655 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 14540 2 Ina Deter - Von Luft Und Liebe album art Ina Deter Von Luft Und Liebe(CD, Single) RCA 74321 14540 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
743 21 45278 2 Ina Deter Fast Immer Meistens - Nicht(CD, Maxi) Chroma Music 743 21 45278 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version