Abe Burrows

Real Name:
Abram Solman Borowitz
Profile:
American humorist, author and director for radio and stage, born 18 December 1910 in New York City, New York, USA, died 17 May 1985 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Abe Burrows
[a2925038]

Artist

Abe Burrows Discography Tracks

Videos (12) Edit