Anna K

Real Name:
Lucianna Krecarová
Profile:
Czech vocalist and composer. Born January 4, 1966 in Vrchlabí (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna K
[a292509]

Artist

Anna K Discography Tracks

Albums

Anna K.* Já Nezapomínám (Album) Popron Music Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
0011-2 Anna K.* Amulet(CD, Album) B&M Music 0011-2 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
Anna K Nebe (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Anna K Stačí, Když Se Díváš... (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Anna K Noc Na Zemi (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
Anna K Večernice (Album) Universal Music Group Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
Anna K Relativní Čas (Album) Universal Music Group Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
377 680-1 Anna K Poprvé Akusticky(CD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music Group 377 680-1 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
Anna K Světlo (Album) BrainZone Czech Republic & Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

61 0023-7 311 Anna K.* Já Nezapomínám / Kam Jen Jdou Lásky Mé(7") Tommü Records 61 0023-7 311 Czechoslovakia 1991 Sell This Version
PRO 16-2 Anna K.* Láska... / Nechci To Vzdát / Nevěrná(CD, Single) Popron Music PRO 16-2 Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
PRO 07-2 Anna K.* Nechci To Vzdát / Nevěrná(CD, Single, Promo) Popron Music PRO 07-2 Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
870 808-2 promo Anna K Nebe / To Se Maličkejm Stává(CD, Single, Promo) B&M Music 870 808-2 promo Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
562581-2 Anna K Chvíli Nad Vodou(CD, Single, Promo) B&M Music 562581-2 Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
none Anna K Bezvětří (Radio Edit)(CDr, Single, Promo) B&M Music none Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

Anna K Best Of 93-07 (Comp) Universal Music Group Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

Richard Müller, Ivan Tásler Band Featuring Iva Bittová, Anna K.*, Dan Bárta Richard Müller, Ivan Tásler Band Featuring Iva Bittová, Anna K.*, Dan Bárta - Koncert (Lucerna Praha) Universal Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
270040-3 Anna K Host Marek Ztracený Anna K Host Marek Ztracený - Best Of 93-07 - Aukro Best Of Tour Anna K. 2009(DVD, Comp, A5 ) Universal Music Group 270040-3 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit