Robin Thicke

Real Name:
Robert Charles Thicke
Profile:
Soul singer/songwriter, producer and actor. He is the son of actor/singers Alan Thicke and Gloria Loring, and was married to Paula Patton. He was born March 10, 1977 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Robin Thicke Discography Tracks

Albums

Robin Thicke - A Beautiful World album art Thicke* A Beautiful World (Album) Nu America, Interscope Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - The Evolution Of Robin Thicke album art Robin Thicke The Evolution Of Robin Thicke (Album) Interscope Records, Star Trak Entertainment Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Something Else album art Robin Thicke Something Else (Album) Interscope Records, Star Trak Entertainment Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Sex Therapy: The Experience album art Robin Thicke Sex Therapy: The Experience (Album) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Love After War album art Robin Thicke Love After War (Album) Star Trak Entertainment, Geffen Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines album art Robin Thicke Blurred Lines (Album) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Paula album art Robin Thicke Paula (Album) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records USA & Canada 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robin Thicke - When I Get You Alone album art Thicke* When I Get You Alone (Single, Maxi) Nu America, Interscope Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - The Evolution Of Robin Thicke album art Robin Thicke The Evolution Of Robin Thicke (MiniAlbum, Album) Interscope Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Wanna Love You Girl album art Robin Thicke Featuring Pharrell* Robin Thicke Featuring Pharrell* - Wanna Love You Girl (Single) Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Shooter album art Lil Wayne Feat. Robin Thicke Lil Wayne Feat. Robin Thicke - Shooter (Single) Cash Money Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Lost Without U album art Robin Thicke Lost Without U (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
INTR-12239-2 Robin Thicke - Got 2 Be Down album art Robin Thicke Featuring Faith Evans Robin Thicke Featuring Faith Evans - Got 2 Be Down(CD, Single, Promo) Interscope Records, Star Trak Entertainment INTR-12239-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
INTR-12093-2 Robin Thicke Can U Believe(CD, Single, Promo) Interscope Records, Star Trak Entertainment INTR-12093-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Magic album art Robin Thicke Magic (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Sex Therapy album art Robin Thicke Sex Therapy (Single, Maxi) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Robin Thicke - Shakin' It 4 Daddy album art Robin Thicke With Nicki Minaj Robin Thicke With Nicki Minaj - Shakin' It 4 Daddy(CDr, Single, Promo) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Rollacoasta album art Robin Thicke With Estelle Robin Thicke With Estelle - Rollacoasta (Single) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Robin Thicke - It's In The Mornin album art Robin Thicke With Snoop Dogg Robin Thicke With Snoop Dogg - It's In The Mornin(CDr, Single, Promo) Star Trak Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Feel Good album art Robin Thicke Feel Good (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines album art Robin Thicke Ft. T.I. + Pharrell* Robin Thicke Ft. T.I. + Pharrell* - Blurred Lines (Single, EP) Star Trak LLC, Interscope Records, Polydor Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Give It 2 U album art Robin Thicke Ft. Kendrick Lamar Robin Thicke Ft. Kendrick Lamar - Give It 2 U (Single) Star Trak Entertainment 2013 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - Calling All Hearts album art DJ Cassidy Feat. Robin Thicke & Jessie J DJ Cassidy Feat. Robin Thicke & Jessie J - Calling All Hearts (Single) Columbia Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin Thicke - For The Rest Of My Life - Part 2 album art Robin Thicke & Tamar Braxton* Robin Thicke & Tamar Braxton* - For The Rest Of My Life - Part 2 (Single) Star Trak Entertainment North America (inc Mexico) 2014
none Robin Thicke - Get Her Back album art Robin Thicke Get Her Back(File, MP3, Single, 320) Star Trak LLC none US 2014