Chris Cayzer

Chris Cayzer

Real Name:
Christopher Ashley Luke Cayzer
Chris Cayzer (born December 29, 1986) is a Filipino-Australian soul, R&B and acoustic singer, actor, DJ and VJ. He was also a Top 6 finalist in the Over 25 Category on The X Factor Australia in 2012.


Chris Cayzer Discography Tracks


WMS-2009/05 Various Loko Various - Warner Music Sampler 2009 Volume 05(CD, Smplr, Promo) Warner Music Philippines WMS-2009/05 Philippines 2009 Sell This Version


ABL-278 Various Hold On Various - Bituing Walang Ningning Soundtrack(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label ABL-278 Philippines 2006 Sell This Version
521096-2, 522034-2, WMS-2009/05 Madonna Loko Madonna - Celebration(2xCD, Comp, Ltd + 2xDVD, NTSC, Comp, Ltd + CD, Pro) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records, Warner Music Philippines 521096-2, 522034-2, WMS-2009/05 Philippines 2009 Sell This Version