Fishing Vest

Real Name:
Thomas Toccafondi
Profile:
French Disco House producer born 18 December 1985, now based in US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fishing Vest
[a2928001]

Artist

Fishing Vest Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MULLET059 Fishing Vest - New Slang EP album art Fishing Vest New Slang EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mullet Records MULLET059 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

MULLET078 Fishing Vest - Just For Tonight album art Fishing Vest Feat. Patrick Baker (4) Fishing Vest Feat. Patrick Baker (4) - Just For Tonight(5xFile, MP3, 320) Mullet Records MULLET078 UK 2013

Videos (6) Edit