Melanie Amaro

Real Name:
Melanie Ann Amaro
Profile:
A British Virgin Islander recording artist who won the first season of The X Factor USA in 2011, securing a $5 million recording contract.
Born June 26, 1992 by Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Sites:
[a2928467]

Artist

Melanie Amaro Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Melanie Amaro - Don't Fail Me Now album art Melanie Amaro Don't Fail Me Now (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Epic US 2012 Sell This Version
Melanie Amaro - Long Distance album art Melanie Amaro Long Distance (Single) Epic 2012
Melanie Amaro - Respect album art Melanie Amaro Respect (Single) Syco Music, Epic 2012 Sell This Version
none Melanie Amaro - Love Me Now album art Melanie Amaro Love Me Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Epic none US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit