Real Name:
Salvatore Paul Erna
Profile:
Born: February 7, 1968, Lawrence, Massachusetts

Frontman for Godsmack.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sully Erna Discography Tracks

538224122 Sully Erna - Hometown Life album art Sully Erna Hometown Life(CDr, Album, Unofficial) BMG (2) 538224122 Russia 2016 Sell This Version