Roosevelt (4)

Real Name:
Marius Lauber
Profile:
Roosevelt (born 2 September 1990 as Marius Lauber) is a singer, musician, songwriter and producer from Cologne, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SLANG50102W Roosevelt — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (Album) City Slang, Greco-Roman SLANG50102W Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCD-24768 Young Romance — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Young Romance (Album) City Slang, Greco-Roman PCD-24768 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREC083CD, SLANG50318 Polydans — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Polydans (Album) Greco-Roman, City Slang GREC083CD, SLANG50318 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

GREC025D Sea — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Sea (Single) Greco-Roman GREC025D UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FCL103 Elliot — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Elliot (EP, Single) Future Classic FCL103 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREC029D Montreal — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Montreal(CDr, Single, Promo) Greco-Roman GREC029D UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREC043 Hold On / Night Moves — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Hold On / Night Moves(File, MP3, Maxi) Greco-Roman GREC043 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Roosevelt (4) Hold On(CDr, Single, Promo) Greco-Roman none UK 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fever — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Fever (Single) Greco-Roman none UK 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Teardrops — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Teardrops (Single) City Slang none 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Heart — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Heart(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREC062D Remixed 1 — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Remixed 1 (EP) Greco-Roman GREC062D UK 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GREC067 Moving On — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Moving On(CDr, Single, Promo) Greco-Roman GREC067 UK 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SLANG5013DEU Remixed 2 — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Remixed 2(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) City Slang SLANG5013DEU Europe 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Midnight Versions — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Midnight Versions(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) City Slang none 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Under The Sun — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Under The Sun(CDr, Single, Promo) Greco-Roman none UK 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
W-03 W Records x Roosevelt — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) W Records x Roosevelt(12", Ltd, Cle) W Records by W Hotels W-03 US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
W-05 W Records Volume 1 — Roosevelt (4) Amber Mark, Perfume Genius, Roosevelt (4), Japanese Breakfast Amber Mark, Perfume Genius, Roosevelt (4), Japanese Breakfast - W Records Volume 1(4x12", Ltd) W Records by W Hotels W-05 US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Midnight Versions, Pt. 2 — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) Midnight Versions, Pt. 2(3xFile, FLAC, EP) City Slang none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SLANG50408, GRECO91 On My Mind / About U — Roosevelt (4) Roosevelt (4) On My Mind / About U(12", Ltd) City Slang, Greco-Roman SLANG50408, GRECO91 Germany 2021 Sell This Version