Margriet De Moor

Real Name:
Margaretha Maria Antonetta de Moor née Neefjes
Profile:
Dutch pianist and writer of novels and essays, born 21 November 1941 in Noordwijk, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a2930737]

Artist

Margriet De Moor Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

9789025424985 Margriet De Moor - Leest "De Kegelwerper" album art Margriet De Moor Leest "De Kegelwerper"(3xCD) De Bezige Bij 9789025424985 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version