Ad

Roland Chambers

Real Name:Roland Lawrence Chambers III
Profile:

Guitarist, songwriter and producer. Born 9 March 1944 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, died 5 August 2002 in Wynnewood, Pennsylvania. Brother of Karl Chambers.

Please also consider soul songwriter Larry Chambers (2) who collaborates with Raymond Moore, George Jackson (3) or John Ward (10) and works at Fame Recording Studios

In Groups:John Davis & The Monster Orchestra, MFSB, Ronald And Karl, The Producers (8), The Romeos (4), Yellow Sunshine
Variations:
Viewing All | Roland Chambers

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0