Mr. Credo

Real Name:
Махонин Александр Валерьевич (Makhonin AlexanderValerievich)
Profile:
Alexander Mahonin was born 22.11.1972 in Sverdlovsk, USSR.
He started project Mr. Credo in 1996 with single "HSH-Bola" (after breakdown duet "Кредо" (''Kredo'') with one album).
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Albums

Mr. Credo - Гармония album art Кредо* Гармония (Album) AVA Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Fantasy album art Mr. Credo Fantasy (Album) AVA Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Золотое Время album art Mr. Credo Золотое Время (Album) AVA Records Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Чудная Долина album art Mr. Credo Чудная Долина (Album) Music Attack Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Стаи Белых Лебедей album art Mr. Credo Стаи Белых Лебедей (Album) Super Music Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Нувориш (Полная Версия) album art Mr. Credo Нувориш (Полная Версия) (Album) Super Music Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Mr. Credo - Шоколад album art Mr. Credo Шоколад (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A96011 Mr. Credo - HSH Bola album art Mr. Credo HSH Bola(CD, Single, Ltd) AVA Records A96011 Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

CMCD 07132 Mr. Credo - Все Хиты MP3 album art Mr. Credo Все Хиты MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Mp3) Super Music CMCD 07132 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none, Astra332716 Mr. Credo - Новая Коллекция (Лучшие Песни) album art Mr. Credo Новая Коллекция (Лучшие Песни)(CD, Comp) Монолит Рекордс, Астра none, Astra332716 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

CDV 003 Mr. Credo - Fantasy album art Mr. Credo Fantasy(VHS, PAL) AVA Records CDV 003 Russia 1997 Sell This Version