Arash

Real Name:
آرش لباف‎‎ (Persian) / Arəş Ləbaf Zadə (Azeri)
Profile:
Arash Persian International Singer - آرش خواننده ی بین المللی ایران
Arash (born 1977 in Tehran, Iran) is an Iranian-Swedish singer and entertainer. He moved to Sweden at an age of ten.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

TP-154 Arash - Arash album art Arash Arash (Album) WEA TP-154 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
TP-295 Arash - Crossfade (The Remix Album) album art Arash Crossfade (The Remix Album) (Album) WEA TP-295 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
OD 000575 Arash - Donya album art Arash Donya (Album) Танцевальный Рай, WEA OD 000575 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Arash - Superman album art Arash Superman (Album) Broma16, ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5050467-4893-5-6 Arash - Boro Boro album art Arash Boro Boro (Single, Maxi) WEA 5050467-4893-5-6 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Arash - Tike Tike Kardi album art Arash Tike Tike Kardi (Single) WEA none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
WMSPROM5070 Arash - Temptation album art Arash Temptation (Single, Maxi) WEA WMSPROM5070 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
none Arash - Arash album art Arash Arash (Single, Maxi) WEA none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
06025-1702442-7 Arash - Chori Chori album art Aneela Feat. Arash Aneela Feat. Arash - Chori Chori (Maxi) WEA 06025-1702442-7 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
5051442-7373-5-6 Arash - Donya album art Arash Feat Shaggy Arash Feat Shaggy - Donya (Single) WEA, Extensive Music 5051442-7373-5-6 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none Arash - Suddenly album art Arash Ft. Rebecca* Arash Ft. Rebecca* - Suddenly (Maxi) WEA none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
5051865231929 Arash - Pure Love album art Arash Pure Love(CD, Single) Extensive Music, WEA 5051865231929 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
5051865375722 Arash - Always album art Aysel (2) & Arash Aysel (2) & Arash - Always (Single) WEA, Extensive Music 5051865375722 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Arash - Broken Angel album art Arash Feat. Helena* Arash Feat. Helena* - Broken Angel(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none 2011
none Arash - Melody album art Arash Melody(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Arash - She Makes Me Go album art Arash feat. Sean Paul Arash feat. Sean Paul - She Makes Me Go (Single, Maxi) B1 Recordings none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Arash - Doga Doga album art Medina (5) Feat. Arash Medina (5) Feat. Arash - Doga Doga (Single) State Crown none 2014 Sell This Version
none Arash - One Day album art Arash Ft. Helena* Arash Ft. Helena* - One Day (Single) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
0602537940417 Arash - Sex Love Rock N Roll (SLR) album art Arash Feat. T-Pain Arash Feat. T-Pain - Sex Love Rock N Roll (SLR) (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Universal Music Group 0602537940417 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
none Arash - OMG album art Arash Ft. Snoop Dogg Arash Ft. Snoop Dogg - OMG(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Arash - Se Fue album art Arash & Mohombi Arash & Mohombi - Se Fue (Single) Island Records none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Arash - Goalie Goalie! album art Arash, Nyusha*, Pitbull, Blanco Arash, Nyusha*, Pitbull, Blanco - Goalie Goalie! (Single) ООО "Universal Music" none 2018
none Arash - Dooset Daram album art Arash Ft. Helena* Arash Ft. Helena* - Dooset Daram(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Arash - One Night In Dubai album art Arash Feat. Helena* Arash Feat. Helena* - One Night In Dubai(File, FLAC, Single) Power House (13) none Europe 2019
none Arash - Mary Jane album art Arash vs Ilkay Sencan* Arash vs Ilkay Sencan* - Mary Jane(File, FLAC, Single) Power House (13) none Europe 2020