Polygon Window

Real Name:
Richard David James
Profile:
Born: August 18, 1971, Limerick, Ireland
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

WARLP-7 Polygon Window - Surfing On Sine Waves album art Polygon Window Surfing On Sine Waves (Album, EP) Warp Records, Warp Records WARLP-7 UK 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TVT 8705-2 Polygon Window - Quoth album art Polygon Window Quoth (EP, Single) Warp Records TVT 8705-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
WAP146 Polygon Window - Portreath Harbour album art Polygon Window Portreath Harbour(12", TP, W/Lbl) Warp Records WAP146 UK 2001 Sell This Version