Nick Rudd

Real Name:
Nick Lee Rudd
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and multi-intrumentalist from Champaign-Urbana, Illinois. Born on Oct. 19, 1960, in Decatur. Died May 4, 2020.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nick Rudd

Albums

PAR-CD-038 Nick Rudd - One Track Mind album art Nick Rudd One Track Mind(CD, Album) Parasol Records PAR-CD-038 US 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PAR-009, par-009, parasol-009 Nick Rudd - Gold album art Nick Rudd Gold(7") Parasol Records, Parasol Records, Parasol Records PAR-009, par-009, parasol-009 US 1992 Sell This Version