Celia Flores

Real Name:
Celia Esteve Flores
Profile:
Celia was born in Madrid the 30th of may of 1981. She is the youngest daughter of two very important spanish artist, Pepa Flores and Antonio Gades. She started singing at very early stages of her life. Her first recording was in 2006 and now she´s preparing her third album.
[a2931461]

Artist

Celia Flores Discography Tracks

Albums

PDE8437006391061 Celia Flores - Celia Flores album art Celia Flores Celia Flores(CD, Album) EMI PDE8437006391061 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
8436022624252 Celia Flores - En Una Calle Blanca album art Celia Flores En Una Calle Blanca(CD, Album) Kankana Records 8436022624252 Spain 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0-0000-00000 Celia Flores - Canción para Celia album art Celia Flores Canción para Celia(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 0-0000-00000 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
0-0000-0001 Celia Flores - Un consejo album art Celia Flores Un consejo(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 0-0000-0001 Spain 2006 Sell This Version