Colleen Camp

Real Name:
Colleen Celeste Camp
Profile:
American actress and film producer, born 7 June 1953 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

BLXL-1006 Colleen Camp - Game of Death album art John Barry Will This Be The Song I'll Be Singing Tomorrow? [Vocal] John Barry - Game of Death(CD, Album, RE, Car) MAX Entertainment Inc. BLXL-1006 Hong Kong 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Colleen Camp - I Like To Do It  album art KC & The Sunshine Band 死亡遊戯 (as コリーン・キャンプ) KC & The Sunshine Band - I Like To Do It (Acetate, 7") T.K. Records none Japan 1976 Sell This Version