Rued

Real Name:
Владимир Романов (Vladimir Romanov)
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Russia.
Born: 29-06-1987
Contact info:
e-mail: ruedmusic@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2932194]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PHR016 Rued - Unstoppable EP album art Dallonte & Rued & Michael DMZ Dallonte & Rued & Michael DMZ - Unstoppable EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phantom Recordings (3) PHR016 France 2013