Ycare

Real Name:
Assane Attyé
Profile:
Born : September 21th, 1983 in Dakar, Senegal.
French singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2932842]

Artist

Ycare Discography Tracks

Albums

88697547762 Ycare - Au Bord Du Monde album art Ycare Au Bord Du Monde(CD, Album) Jive/Epic 88697547762 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
88697861872 Ycare - Lumière Noire album art Ycare Lumière Noire(CD, Album) Jive/Epic, Sony Music 88697861872 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88843045632 Ycare - La Somone album art Ycare La Somone(CD, Album) Columbia 88843045632 France 2014 Sell This Version
FFY02 Ycare - Un Tour Sans Fin album art Ycare Un Tour Sans Fin(CD, Album) French Flair Entertainment, YcareProd FFY02 France 2016 Sell This Version
M6799 Ycare - Adieu Je T'Aime album art Ycare Adieu Je T'Aime(CD, Album) Beaucoup Music M6799 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FFY01 Ycare - Hiver 2015 album art Ycare Hiver 2015(Box, EP) French Flair Entertainment, YcareProd FFY01 France 2015 Sell This Version
FFY05 Ycare - Eté 2016 album art Ycare Eté 2016(Box, EP) French Flair Entertainment, YcareProd FFY05 France 2016 Sell This Version
none Ycare - D'Autres Que Nous (14 Bd Saint-Michel) album art Ycare D'Autres Que Nous (14 Bd Saint-Michel)(CD, Single, Promo) My Major Company Label none France 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit