Russell Hunter (2)

Real Name:
Russell Ellis
Profile:
Scottish actor, born 18 February 1925 in Glasgow, Scotland, UK, died 26 February 2004 in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK. He was married to Caroline Blakiston (divorced).
Sites:
[a2933128]

Artist

Russell Hunter (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

LDDL 8001 Russell Hunter (2) - A Burns Supper - A Night Of A Thousand Tributes album art Various Holy Willie's Prayer Various - A Burns Supper - A Night Of A Thousand Tributes(2xLP) Lismor Deluxe LDDL 8001 UK 1986 Sell This Version