Cilla Black

Real Name:
Priscilla Maria Veronica White
Profile:
Born : May 27, 1943 // Liverpool, United Kingdom
Died: August 2, 2015 // Estepona, Costa del Sol, Spain

The iconic showbiz star, whose impressive career spanned over 50 years and enjoyed musical hits as well as shows Blind Date and Surprise Surprise.
Sites:
Variations:

Cilla Black Discography Tracks

Albums

Cilla Black - Is It Love? album art Cilla Black Is It Love? (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Cilla album art Cilla Black Cilla (Album) Parlophone Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Cilla Sings A Rainbow album art Cilla Black Cilla Sings A Rainbow (Album) Parlophone UK 1966 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Sher-oo! album art Cilla Black Sher-oo! (Album) Parlophone Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong 1968 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Surround Yourself With Cilla album art Cilla Black Surround Yourself With Cilla (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone UK 1969 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Sweet Inspiration album art Cilla Black Sweet Inspiration (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone South Africa 1970 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Images album art Cilla Black Images (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone New Zealand 1971 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Something Tells Me album art Cilla Black Something Tells Me (Comp) Ariola Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Day By Day album art Cilla Black Day By Day (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone UK 1973 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - In My Life album art Cilla Black In My Life (Album) EMI, EMI Australia 1974 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - It Makes Me Feel Good album art Cilla Black It Makes Me Feel Good EMI, EMI New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Modern Priscilla album art Cilla Black Modern Priscilla (Album) EMI, EMI UK 1978 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Especially For You album art Cilla Black Especially For You (Album) K-Tel Australia 1980 Sell This Version
TOWLP 14 Cilla Black - Surprisingly Cilla album art Cilla Black Surprisingly Cilla(LP, Album) Towerbell Records TOWLP 14 UK 1985 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Love Songs album art Cilla Black Love Songs (Album) K-Tel UK 1987 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - CILLA'S WORLD album art Cilla Black CILLA'S WORLD (Album) Virgin Australia 1990 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Through The Years album art Cilla Black Through The Years (Album) Columbia, Columbia UK & Europe 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 56567 2 9, DORIG 114 Cilla Black - Ferry Cross The Mersey album art Gerry And The Pacemakers* With Cilla Black And The Fourmost Gerry And The Pacemakers* With Cilla Black And The Fourmost - Ferry Cross The Mersey(CD, Album, Mono, RM, Dig) EMI, EMI 7243 8 56567 2 9, DORIG 114 UK 1997 Sell This Version
50999 6861935 0 Cilla Black - All Mixed Up album art Cilla Black All Mixed Up(CDr, Mixed, Promo) EMI Gold 50999 6861935 0 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cilla Black - Love Of The Loved album art Cilla Black Love Of The Loved (Single) Parlophone UK 1963 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - You're My World (Il Mio Mondo) album art Cilla Black You're My World (Il Mio Mondo) (Single) Parlophone Australia 1964 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - It's For You album art Cilla Black It's For You (EP) Parlophone New Zealand 1964 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Anyone Who Had A Heart album art Cilla Black Anyone Who Had A Heart (EP) Parlophone France 1964 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - Anyone Who Had A Heart album art Cilla Black Anyone Who Had A Heart (Single) Parlophone India 1964 Sell This Version
Cilla Black - It's For You album art Cilla Black It's For You (Single) Parlophone Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version