Rolfe Kent

Real Name:
Rolfe R. Kent
Profile:
British film score composer, born in 1963 in St Albans, Hertfordshire, England, UK.
Sites:

Albums

Rolfe Kent - Nurse Betty (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Rolfe Kent Nurse Betty (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) Varèse Sarabande US 2000 Sell This Version
Rolfe Kent - Kate & Leopold album art Rolfe Kent Kate & Leopold (Album) Milan Europe 2001 Sell This Version
NLR-39007 Rolfe Kent - Town&Country album art Rolfe Kent, Various Rolfe Kent, Various - Town&Country(CD) New Line Records NLR-39007 US 2001 Sell This Version
Rolfe Kent - About Schmidt (The Score) album art Rolfe Kent About Schmidt (The Score) (Album) Warner Music International, New Line Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Rolfe Kent - Sideways album art Rolfe Kent Sideways (Album) New Line Records USA & Canada 2004 Sell This Version
NLR39057 Rolfe Kent - Wedding Crashers - The Score by Rolfe Kent album art Rolfe Kent Wedding Crashers - The Score by Rolfe Kent(CD) New Line Records NLR39057 US 2006 Sell This Version
Rolfe Kent - The Hunting Party (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Rolfe Kent The Hunting Party (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Edel US 2007 Sell This Version
302 067 037 2 Rolfe Kent - Charlie St.Cloud album art Rolfe Kent Charlie St.Cloud(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 037 2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Rolfe Kent - Mr. Popper's Penguins album art Rolfe Kent Mr. Popper's Penguins Varèse Sarabande Germany 2011 Sell This Version
540778 Rolfe Kent - Labor Day album art Rolfe Kent Labor Day(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records 540778 US 2014 Sell This Version
WTM39977 Rolfe Kent - Downsizing (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Rolfe Kent Downsizing (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) WaterTower Music WTM39977 US 2017 Sell This Version
eom-lp-46212 Rolfe Kent - Stan & Ollie-Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Rolfe Kent Stan & Ollie-Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(LP, Album, Ltd) eOne Music eom-lp-46212 US 2019 Sell This Version
589 627-2 Rolfe Kent - The Jury album art Rolfe Kent The Jury(CD) Polydor 589 627-2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rolfe Kent - Kate & Leopold album art Rolfe Kent Kate & Leopold(CDr) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
860.882 KL 76 Rolfe Kent - Kate & Leopold album art Rolfe Kent Kate & Leopold(CD, Ltd, Promo, Car) 20th Century Fox, Miramax International, Splendid Film 860.882 KL 76 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Rolfe Kent - Sideways album art Rolfe Kent Sideways(CDr, Promo) New Line Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Rolfe Kent - Sideways album art Rolfe Kent Sideways(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit