John Rzeznik

Real Name:
John Joseph Theodore Rzeznik
Profile:
Born December 5, 1965 in Buffalo, New York. Is an American songwriter, lead guitarist, vocalist and producer. He is the frontman of rock band Goo Goo Dolls.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (11) Edit