Stas Drive

Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Kyiv, Ukaine
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2933408]

Artist

Stas Drive Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BALKAN0158 Stas Drive - Elevation album art Stas Drive Elevation(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0158 Serbia 2012
BALKAN0167 Stas Drive - Aquamarine album art Stas Drive & Enformig Stas Drive & Enformig - Aquamarine(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0167 Serbia 2012
DARDIGITAL016 Stas Drive - Phosphorus album art Stas Drive, Enformig Stas Drive, Enformig - Phosphorus(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DAR Digital DARDIGITAL016 UK 2012
ESR006 Stas Drive - The Memories Of The Future EP album art Stas Drive The Memories Of The Future EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) E Sound Records ESR006 UK 2014
FV057 Stas Drive - Mocca Sunset album art Mike Griego & Stas Drive Mike Griego & Stas Drive - Mocca Sunset(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flow Vinyl FV057 Portugal 2014
BLZ038 Stas Drive - One Love album art Stas Drive One Love(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plattenbank BLZ038 Germany 2014
DPM022 Stas Drive - Twin Souls EP album art Stas Drive Twin Souls EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dopamine Music DPM022 Greece 2014
BALKAN0272 Stas Drive - Arkaim album art Stas Drive Arkaim(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0272 Serbia 2014
Stas Drive - Inspired By Her  // I Feel Her Butterfly album art Stas Drive Inspired By Her // I Feel Her Butterfly (EP) Keep Thinking! UK 2015
Stas Drive - Carnival 69 album art Stas Drive Carnival 69 (EP) Spaghetti Monster Romania 2015 Sell This Version
MOVD0115 Stas Drive - Wide Eyed Angel  album art Stas Drive Wide Eyed Angel (3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0115 Greece 2015
SUPER017 Stas Drive - Kite On A Pure Heaven album art Stas Drive Kite On A Pure Heaven(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Superordinate Music SUPER017 UK 2016
MOVD0120 Stas Drive - Intergalactic Summer album art Stas Drive Intergalactic Summer(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0120 Greece 2016
MOVD0143 Stas Drive - Adam & Eve album art Stas Drive & Tash (2) Stas Drive & Tash (2) - Adam & Eve(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Movement Recordings MOVD0143 Greece 2017
DD140 Stas Drive - Oasis & Apocrypha album art Stas Drive Oasis & Apocrypha(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dear Deer Records DD140 Ukraine 2017
EIN2034 Stas Drive - Gravastar album art Stas Drive & Dmitry Molosh Stas Drive & Dmitry Molosh - Gravastar(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ein2 EIN2034 Germany 2018

Compilations

FL018 Stas Drive - ADE SAMPLER album art Chemyn, Greg Pidcock, Moscow Noir, Nightvision, Stas Drive, Dish Dash Chemyn, Greg Pidcock, Moscow Noir, Nightvision, Stas Drive, Dish Dash - ADE SAMPLER(File, MP3, WAV, Comp) flora (ca) FL018 Canada 2017

Miscellaneous

BP040 Stas Drive - Revelation EP album art Stas Drive Revelation EP(File, MP3, WAV) flora (ca) BP040 Canada 2017

Videos (19) Edit