Claudia Cream

Real Name:
Claudia Pavel
Profile:
Romanian singer born October19, 1984 in Mangalia, România.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claudia Cream
[a2934842]

Artist

Claudia Cream Discography Tracks

Albums

3450-2 Claudia Cream - Aștept... album art Cream* Aștept...(CD, Album) NRG!A 3450-2 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
none Claudia Cream - Te Vreau album art Cream* Te Vreau(CD, Album) Roton none Romania 2005 Sell This Version
3968-2 Claudia Cream - 48 De Ore album art Cream* 48 De Ore(CD, Album) NRG!A, Roton 3968-2 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
none Claudia Cream - Wrong Girl For That album art Claudia Cream Wrong Girl For That(CD, Album) Cat Music none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Claudia Cream - Crede În Mine album art Cream* Crede În Mine(CD, Maxi) MediaPro Music none Romania 2001 Sell This Version
Claudia Cream - Just A Little Bit album art Claudia Cream Feat. Fatman Scoop Claudia Cream Feat. Fatman Scoop - Just A Little Bit (Maxi) Ego Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version