Marika Hackman

Real Name:
Marika Louise Hackman
Profile:
English vocalist, multi-instrumentalist and songwriter (born 17 February 1992). Sister of Ben Hackman.
Sites:
[a2935277]

Artist

Albums

none Marika Hackman - That Iron Taste album art Marika Hackman That Iron Taste (MiniAlbum) Dirty Hit none UK 2013 Sell This Version
DH00064 Marika Hackman - We Slept At Last album art Marika Hackman We Slept At Last (Album) Dirty Hit DH00064 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - I'm Not Your Man album art Marika Hackman I'm Not Your Man (Album) Sub Pop none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Any Human Friend album art Marika Hackman Any Human Friend (Album) AMF Records (3) none 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Marika Hackman - You Come Down / Mountain Spines album art Marika Hackman You Come Down / Mountain Spines Paradyse, Transgressive Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Bath Is Black album art Marika Hackman Bath Is Black (Single) Dirty Hit none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Sugar Blind album art Marika Hackman Sugar Blind (EP) Dirty Hit none 2013 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Cannibal album art Marika Hackman Cannibal(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Deep Green album art Marika Hackman Deep Green(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Deaf Heat  album art Marika Hackman Deaf Heat (CDr, EP, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Drown album art Marika Hackman Drown(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Animal Fear album art Marika Hackman Animal Fear(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Ophelia album art Marika Hackman Ophelia(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Next Year album art Marika Hackman Next Year(CDr, Single, Promo) Dirty Hit none UK 2015 Sell This Version
TRANS261X Marika Hackman - Wonderland album art Marika Hackman Wonderland (EP) Transgressive Records TRANS261X UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - Driving Under Stars album art Marika Hackman Driving Under Stars(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - My Lover Cindy album art Marika Hackman My Lover Cindy(CDr, Single, Promo) AMF Records (3) none UK 2017 Sell This Version
PROCD 248 Marika Hackman - Time's Been Reckless album art Marika Hackman Time's Been Reckless(CD, Single, Promo) Sub Pop PROCD 248 US 2017 Sell This Version
AMF0008, 00602557459104 Marika Hackman - Boyfriend album art Marika Hackman Boyfriend(7", Single, Gre) AMF Records (3), AMF Records (3) AMF0008, 00602557459104 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Marika Hackman - 7 Layers Sessions album art Marika Hackman 7 Layers Sessions (Single) Caroline Distribution none UK 2018
SP9437 Marika Hackman - I'm Not Where You Are album art Marika Hackman I'm Not Where You Are (Single) Sub Pop Records SP9437 UK, Europe & US 2019
SP1338 Marika Hackman - Hand Solo (acoustic) album art Marika Hackman Hand Solo (acoustic) (Single) Sub Pop SP1338 2019
SP9445 Marika Hackman - The One album art Marika Hackman The One(File, FLAC, Single) Sub Pop SP9445 UK, Europe & US 2019
none, SP1341 Marika Hackman - Any Human Friend (Acoustic EP) album art Marika Hackman Any Human Friend (Acoustic EP) (EP) AMF Records (3) none, SP1341 UK, Europe & US 2019 Sell This Version
SP1359 Marika Hackman - Blow (Rosa Let's Eat Grandma Rework) album art Marika Hackman Blow (Rosa Let's Eat Grandma Rework)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sub Pop SP1359 US 2020