Hella Soyka

Hella Soyka

Real Name:
Helene Schiefer
Profile:
Austrian illustrator, born 20 September 1924 in Wimpassing, known for designing and drawing numerous childrens' characters including Benjamin Blümchen. She died 30 November 2005 in Vienna.
[a2935628]

Artist

Hella Soyka Discography Tracks

Visual

Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen - Der Erste Wetterelefant Der Welt Kiosk Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen In Afrika Kiosk Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Die Schule Kiosk Germany 1980 Sell This Version
4.24568 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Auf Dem Mond(Cass) Kiosk 4.24568 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Hat Geburtstag (Album) Kiosk Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Verliebt Sich (Album) Kiosk Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Auf Skiurlaub Kiosk Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Und Bibi Blocksberg (Album) Kiosk Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Weihnachtsmann Kiosk Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Koch Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Kinderarzt Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
4.27527 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Auf Dem Bauernhof(Cass) Kiosk 4.27527 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
4.26025 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen - Der Zoo Zieht Um(Cass) Kiosk 4.26025 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
4.26024 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen - Der Gorilla Ist Weg(Cass) Kiosk 4.26024 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
4.27541 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Pirat(Cass) Kiosk 4.27541 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27546 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Hilft Den Tieren(Cass) Kiosk 4.27546 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27553 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Wird Reich(Cass) Kiosk 4.27553 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
4.24986, 4.27516 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Träumt(Cass, RE) Kiosk, Kiosk 4.24986, 4.27516 Germany Unknown Sell This Version