Νικηφόρος

Real Name:
Νικηφόρος Βυθούλκας
Profile:
Nikiforos is a Greek pop singer (born 24 May 1988 in Preveza)
Sites:
Variations:
[a2936556]

Artist

Νικηφόρος Discography Tracks

Albums

Νικηφόρος - Υποσχέσου album art Νικηφόρος Υποσχέσου (Album) Heaven Music Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Νικηφόρος - Τα Λόγια Καίγονται album art Νικηφόρος Τα Λόγια Καίγονται (Album) Heaven Music Greece 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Νικηφόρος - Ερωτευμένος Είμαι album art Νικηφόρος Ερωτευμένος Είμαι(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none Greece 2013
none Νικηφόρος - Απόψε Τέλειωσες album art Νικηφόρος Απόψε Τέλειωσες(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none Greece 2015
none Νικηφόρος - Βόλτα album art Νικηφόρος Βόλτα(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none Greece 2016
none Νικηφόρος - Σαν Τα Μάτια Σου album art Νικηφόρος Σαν Τα Μάτια Σου(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none Greece 2016

Compilations

none Νικηφόρος - Best Of album art Νικηφόρος Best Of(CD, Comp) Heaven Music none Greece 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit