Ticky Holgado

Ticky Holgado

Real Name:
Joseph Holgado
Profile:
French actor born June 24, 1944 in Toulouse, and died January 22, 2004 in Paris.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2936748]

Artist

Ticky Holgado Discography Tracks

Albums

3984 28448 2, WE 833 Ticky Holgado Et Les Clap Shooters Ticky Holgado Et Les Clap Shooters - Barock 'N' Drole(CD, Album) Wea Music, Wea Music 3984 28448 2, WE 833 France 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45. V. 12 079 Tiky* Je Vis Comme J'ai Envie / Ma Lolita D'Amour(7", Single, Mono) Vogue 45. V. 12 079 France 1975 Sell This Version
3984 27930 9, WEC 795 Ticky Holgado Et Les Clap Shooters Ticky Holgado Et Les Clap Shooters - Je Fais Ce Qui Me Plait(CD, Single, Car) Wea Music, Wea Music 3984 27930 9, WEC 795 France 1999 Sell This Version