Belisario López

Real Name:
Belisario López Rossi
Profile:
Cuban band leader and flautist. Born 1903 in Cárdenas, Cuba, died 1969 in New York, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2936753]

Artist

Belisario López Discography Tracks

Albums

PC0757 Belisario López - Orquesta Belisario López album art Belisario López Orquesta Belisario López(CD, Album, RM) Calle Mayor PC0757 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SEP 516 Belisario López - Sucu Sucu  album art Belisario López Sucu Sucu (7", EP) Sinfonia (3) SEP 516 France 1960 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit