Gideon Singer

Gideon Singer

Real Name:
Harry Singer
Profile:
Israeli actor, born 29 June 1926 in Brno, Czechoslovakia (today Czech Republic).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2937275]

Artist

Gideon Singer Discography Tracks

Albums

249 297 Gideon Singer, Dagmar Koller, Peter W. Staub Gideon Singer, Dagmar Koller, Peter W. Staub - Der Mann Von La Mancha(LP, Album) Polydor 249 297 Germany 1968 Sell This Version