Trey Songz

Real Name:
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Profile:
Tremaine "Trey" Aldon Neverson (born November 28, 1984), better known by his stage name Trey Songz, is an American singer-songwriter, rapper, record producer and actor. His debut album, I Gotta Make It, was released in 2005, while his second album, Trey Day, was released in 2007. His third album, Ready, was released in 2009 while his fourth studio album, Passion, Pain & Pleasure, was released on September 14, 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Trey Songz Discography Tracks

Albums

Trey Songz - I Gotta Make It album art Trey Songz I Gotta Make It (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Trey Day album art Trey Songz Trey Day (Album) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Anticipation album art Trey Songz Anticipation Atlantic US 2009 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Ready album art Trey Songz Ready (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment Canada 2009 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Passion, Pain & Pleasure album art Trey Songz Passion, Pain & Pleasure (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment Japan 2010 Sell This Version
BEM072 Trey Songz - #Lemmeholdatbeat album art Trey Songz #Lemmeholdatbeat(CD, Album, Mixtape) Songbook BEM072 2011 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Anticipation II album art Trey Songz Anticipation II(File, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Not On Label none US 2011
Trey Songz - Chapter V album art Trey Songz Chapter V (Album) Atlantic Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VAS5402 Trey Songz - Lemmeholdatbeat 2 album art Trey Songz Lemmeholdatbeat 2(CD, Album) VA Streetz VAS5402 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Trigga album art Trey Songz Trigga (Album) Atlantic US 2014 Sell This Version
549006-2 Trey Songz - Trigga Reloaded album art Trey Songz Trigga Reloaded(CD, Album) Atlantic 549006-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - To Whom It May Concern album art Trey Songz & DJ Drama Trey Songz & DJ Drama - To Whom It May Concern(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
Trey Songz - Tremaine album art Trey Songz Tremaine (Album) Atlantic Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Sex Songz album art Trey Songz Sex Songz(CD, Mixed) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Trey Songz - Girl Tonite album art Twista Featuring Trey Songz Twista Featuring Trey Songz - Girl Tonite(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2005
Dem Franchize Boyz Feat. Trey Songz Dem Franchize Boyz Feat. Trey Songz - Freaky As She Wanna Be (Single) Virgin, So So Def, EMI US 2005 Sell This Version
Trey Songz Gotta Go (Single) Atlantic US 2005 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Gotta Make It album art Trey Songz Gotta Make It (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 2005 Sell This Version
PR 301855 Trey Songz - Gotta Make It (Remix) / UR Behind album art Trey Songz Gotta Make It (Remix) / UR Behind(12", Promo) Atlantic PR 301855 US 2005 Sell This Version
88697039222 Trey Songz - Missin' Ur Kisses album art Raptile Feat. Trey Songz Raptile Feat. Trey Songz - Missin' Ur Kisses(CD, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697039222 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Hold  U Down album art Bun B Feat. Trey Songz, Mike Jones (2) & Baby (2) Bun B Feat. Trey Songz, Mike Jones (2) & Baby (2) - Hold U Down(CD, Single, Promo) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life none US 2006 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Can't Help But Wait album art Trey Songz Can't Help But Wait (Single) Atlantic Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Trey Songz - Wonder Woman album art Trey Songz Wonder Woman (Single) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD 414972 Trey Songz - Girl You Know album art Scarface (3) Feat Trey Songz Scarface (3) Feat Trey Songz - Girl You Know(CD, Single, Promo) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life PRCD 414972 US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD 422844 Trey Songz - Last Time album art Trey Songz Last Time(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 422844 US 2007 Sell This Version