Trey Songz

Real Name:
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Profile:
Tremaine "Trey" Aldon Neverson (born November 28, 1984, Petersburg, Virginia, U.S.A.), better known by his stage name Trey Songz, is an American singer-songwriter, rapper, record producer and actor. His debut album, I Gotta Make It, was released in 2005, while his second album, Trey Day, was released in 2007. His third album, Ready, was released in 2009 while his fourth studio album, Passion, Pain & Pleasure, was released on September 14, 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

83721-2 Trey Songz - I Gotta Make It album art Trey Songz I Gotta Make It (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment 83721-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
2-135740 Trey Songz - Trey Day album art Trey Songz Trey Day (Album) Atlantic 2-135740 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Anticipation album art Trey Songz Anticipation (Album) Atlantic none US 2009 Sell This Version
2-518794 Trey Songz - Ready album art Trey Songz Ready (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment 2-518794 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
WPCR-13921 Trey Songz - Passion, Pain & Pleasure album art Trey Songz Passion, Pain & Pleasure (Album) Atlantic, Songbook Entertainment WPCR-13921 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Anticipation II album art Trey Songz Anticipation II Not On Label none US 2011 Sell This Version
BEM072 Trey Songz - #Lemmeholdatbeat album art Trey Songz #Lemmeholdatbeat(CD, Album, Mixtape) Songbook BEM072 2011 Sell This Version
WPCR 14518 Trey Songz - Chapter V album art Trey Songz Chapter V (Album) Atlantic WPCR 14518 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VAS5402 Trey Songz - #LemmeHolDatBeat2 album art @TreySongz* #LemmeHolDatBeat2(CD, Mixtape) VA Streetz VAS5402 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
543985-2 Trey Songz - Trigga album art Trey Songz Trigga (Album) Atlantic 543985-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
BEM179 Trey Songz - To Whom It May Concern album art Trey Songz & DJ Drama Trey Songz & DJ Drama - To Whom It May Concern (Album) Not On Label BEM179 2015 Sell This Version
549006-2 Trey Songz - Trigga Reloaded album art Trey Songz Trigga Reloaded(CD, Album) Atlantic 549006-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
WPCR-17719 Trey Songz - Tremaine album art Trey Songz Tremaine (Album) Atlantic WPCR-17719 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
[none] Trey Songz - 11 album art Trey Songz 11(File, AAC, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, Album, Mixtape) Atlantic [none] US 2018
USAT21812468 Trey Songz Keep It Right There(LP, Album, Mixtape) Atlantic USAT21812468 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Sex Songz album art Trey Songz Sex Songz(CD, Mixed) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 301893 Trey Songz Gotta Go (Single) Atlantic PRCD 301893 US 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 69707 2 1 Dem Franchize Boyz Feat. Trey Songz Dem Franchize Boyz Feat. Trey Songz - Freaky As She Wanna Be (Single) Virgin, So So Def, EMI 0946 3 69707 2 1 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Summer Wit Miami album art Jim Jones (2) Feat. Trey Songz Jim Jones (2) Feat. Trey Songz - Summer Wit Miami (Single) KOCH Entertainment, Diplomats none US 2005 Sell This Version
PR 301961 Trey Songz - Girl Tonite album art Twista Feat. Trey Songz Twista Feat. Trey Songz - Girl Tonite (Single) Atlantic PR 301961 US 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 301879 Trey Songz - Gotta Make It album art Trey Songz Gotta Make It (Single, Maxi) Atlantic PRCD 301879 US 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 302408-2 Trey Songz - 1st Time album art Yung Joc Featuring Marques Houston & Trey Songz Yung Joc Featuring Marques Houston & Trey Songz - 1st Time(CD, Maxi, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment PRCD 302408-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697039222 Trey Songz - Missin' Ur Kisses album art Raptile Feat. Trey Songz Raptile Feat. Trey Songz - Missin' Ur Kisses(CD, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697039222 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Trey Songz - Hold  U Down album art Bun B Feat. Trey Songz, Mike Jones (2) & Baby (2) Bun B Feat. Trey Songz, Mike Jones (2) & Baby (2) - Hold U Down(CD, Single, Promo) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life none US 2006 Sell This Version
PRCD 121596 Trey Songz - Wonder Woman album art Trey Songz Wonder Woman (Single) Atlantic PRCD 121596 US 2007 Sell This Version