Sybille Pagel

Sybille Pagel

Real Name:
Sybille Danielle Pagel
Profile:
German schlager and Jazz singer and actress
She was born February 21, 1938 in Stettin, Poland and died May 29, 2010 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sybille Pagel
[a2938362]

Artist

Sybille Pagel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sybille Pagel Und Das Hansen-Quartett Sybille Pagel Und Das Hansen-Quartett - Heut Tanz' Ich Ohne Schuh / Oh, Bang Jiggely Jang (Single) Electrola Germany 1956 Sell This Version
23 525 Sybille Pagel Mary, Mary ...(7", Single) Polydor 23 525 Germany 1957 Sell This Version
23 640 Sybille Pagel Ein Mann, Der Immer Treu Sein Kann(7", Single) Polydor 23 640 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 778 Sybille Pagel Dicki(7", Single) Polydor 23 778 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 697 Sybille Pagel Das Ist Mein Hobby(7", Single) Polydor 23 697 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
Sybille Pagel Und Die Penny-Pipers Sybille Pagel Und Die Penny-Pipers - Tingel-Tangel-Tingel-Tambourin / Es War Einmal Ein Lama (Single) Electrola Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit