Smokey Hormel

Real Name:
Gregory Hormel
Profile:
Jazz and rock guitarist, born 1959 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

005 Smokey's Secret Family — Smokey Hormel Smokey Hormel Smokey's Secret Family(CD, Album, Dig) Afro Sambas 005 US 2009 Sell This Version