Kamil Stachowski

Kamil Stachowski

Real Name:
Kamil Michał Stachowski
Profile:
Electronic music producer / DJ from Warsaw, Poland.
Born in 1992.
Founder of Terminal Music (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2939179]

Artist

Kamil Stachowski Discography Tracks

Remix

TERM003 Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) Eyes Closed (Kamil Stachowski Remix) Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) - Eyes Closed EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal Music (2) TERM003 Poland 2011

Writing & Arrangement

TERM003 Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) - Eyes Closed EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal Music (2) TERM003 Poland 2011
AEP071 Cast Away (2) Cast Away (2) - Moments Are Forever EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP071 UK 2012

Production

TERM003 Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) Eyes Closed (Kamil Stachowski Remix) Controlwerk & Cast Away (2) - Eyes Closed EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal Music (2) TERM003 Poland 2011
AEP071 Cast Away (2) Cast Away (2) - Moments Are Forever EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP071 UK 2012