Pilar Bardem

Pilar Bardem

Real Name:
Maria del Pilar Bardem Muñoz
Profile:
Spanish actress, born 14 March 1939 in Seville, Spain. Sister of film director Juan Antonio Bardem, and mother of actors Mónica, Carlos and Javier Bardem.
Sites:
[a2941087]

Artist

Pilar Bardem Discography Tracks

Albums

41118 Various Carne De Cañón Al Chilindrón Various - ...Y Todo Es Vanidad (Homenaje A Javier Krahe)(2xCD, Album, Gat + DVD-V) 18 Chulos Records 41118 Spain 2004 Sell This Version