Aneela

Aneela

Real Name:
Anila Mirza
Profile:
Danish Pop/R&B singer based in London, UK.
Mother is half Pakistani and half Persian descent, and father is Indian.
Born: October 8th 1974 in Hillerød, Denmark
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aneela

Aneela Discography

Albums

Aneela Mahi (Album) Одиссей Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

986 880-2 Aneela & Rebecca* Aneela & Rebecca* - Bombay Dreams(CD, Single) Stockholm Records, Universal 986 880-2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Aneela Jaande (Maxi, Single) Zeitgeist Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Aneela Feat. Arash Aneela Feat. Arash - Chori Chori (Maxi) WEA Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit