Sinan G

Real Name:
Sinan Farhangmehr
Profile:
Iranian who lives in Germany. He was born on September 1st, 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sinan G | Sinan-G
[a2942576]

Artist

Albums

none Sinan G - Ich Bin Jesse James album art Sinan G Ich Bin Jesse James(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Flavamatic Recordz, Callshopmafia none Germany 2009
none Sinan G - Schutzgeld album art Sinan-G* Schutzgeld(CD, Album) Callshopmafia, Flavamatic Recordz, Rough Trade none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Sinan G - Ob Du Willst Oder Nicht album art Sinan G Ob Du Willst Oder Nicht (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Sinan G - Lak Sho album art Sinan-G* Lak Sho (Album) Major Movez Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Sinan G - Free Sinan-G album art Sinan-G* Free Sinan-G (Album) Major Movez, Universal Music Group Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit