Frankie J. (3)

Real Name:
Francisco Javier Bautista
Profile:
Born: December 14, 1980, Tijuana, Mexico

Singer who was born in Tijuana, and grew up in San Diego, California.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a294296]

Artist

Frankie J. (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Frankie J.* What's A Man To Do? (Album) Columbia US 2003 Sell This Version
LAK 70484 Frankie J. (3) Frankie J.(CD, Album) Sony Discos LAK 70484 US 2003 Sell This Version
Frankie J. (3) The One (Album) Columbia UK 2005 Sell This Version
Frankie J. (3) Priceless (Album) Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version
82796964942 Frankie J* Un Nuevo Dia(CD, Album) Norte, Columbia 82796964942 US 2006 Sell This Version
602537380862 Frankie J* Faith, Hope y Amor(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 602537380862 USA, Canada & UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frankie J. (3) Don't Wanna Try (Remixes) (Single) Sony Music Entertainment Inc. US 2003 Sell This Version
Frankie J. (3) Get On The Floor (Single) Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version
Frankie J. (3) Obsession (No Es Amor) (Single, Maxi) Columbia France 2005 Sell This Version
Frankie J* How To Deal (Single) Columbia US 2005 Sell This Version
none Frankie J. (3) More Than Words(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2005 Sell This Version
Frankie J. (3) That Girl (Single) Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version
FRPD1105 Frankie J. (3) Doctor Doctor (Please Don't Go) / Runaway(12", Promo) Columbia, Latium Entertainment FRPD1105 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Baby Bash & Frankie J* Featuring Paula DeAnda Baby Bash & Frankie J* Featuring Paula DeAnda - Butterfly Kisses(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bashtown none US 2012

Compilations

none Frankie J. (3) Activate(CD, Comp) Not On Label none 2001 Sell This Version